421 8070

06:00 - 07:00
ATH: Lokaður tími

Þitt Form - 1. apríl - UPPSELT-

08:45 - 09:30

Tabata

Ágústa Salur 1
09:30 - 10:30
ATH: Lokaður tími

Mömmuleikfimi - 29. apríl

12:00 - 13:00
ATH: Lokaður tími

Þitt Form - 1. apríl - UPPSELT-

12:05 - 12:55

Spinning

Freyja Hrund
12:05 - 13:05

HotButt

Anna Karen
17:00 - 18:00
ATH: Lokaður tími

Þitt Form - 1. apríl - UPPSELT-

17:30 - 18:20

Spinning

Ósk
17:30 - 18:30
ATH: Lokaður tími

Konur - UPPSELT-

Salur 1
17:30 - 18:20

Rúmenski

Teddi Salur 1
18:10 - 19:00

Zumba Fitness

Aneta Salur uppi
18:35 - 19:35

Heitt Power Yoga

Guðný
06:05 - 06:55

Spinning

Inga Lára
08:15 - 09:15

FitPilates

Kristín
09:00 - 10:00
ATH: Lokaður tími

Þitt Form - 1. apríl - UPPSELT-

12:05 - 12:55

Spinning

Ásdís
12:05 - 12:55

Heitt Yoga

Anna Sigga
17:30 - 18:20

Pallafjör

Anna Karen Salur 1
17:30 - 18:20

Spinning

Júlíana Þórdís
00:00 - 01:00
ATH: Lokaður tími

Konur - UPPSELT-

18:30 - 19:30

Pump & Core

Alexandra Júlíana Þórdís
18:35 - 19:35

Foam Flex

Anna María
06:00 - 07:00
ATH: Lokaður tími

Þitt Form - 1. apríl - UPPSELT-

08:15 - 09:10

Pilates

Kristín
08:45 - 09:30

Tabata

Ágústa Salur 1
09:30 - 10:30
ATH: Lokaður tími

Mömmuleikfimi - 29. apríl

12:00 - 13:00
ATH: Lokaður tími

Þitt Form - 1. apríl - UPPSELT-

12:05 - 12:55

Spinning

Alexandra
17:00 - 18:00
ATH: Lokaður tími

Þitt Form - 1. apríl - UPPSELT-

17:30 - 18:20

Spinning

Hjörtur
17:30 - 18:20

Buttlift

Júlíana Þórdís Alexandra
17:30 - 18:20

Heitt Yoga

Anna Sigga
18:10 - 19:40

Zumba Toning

Aneta 90mín
06:00 - 07:00
ATH: Lokaður tími

Þitt Form - 1. apríl - UPPSELT-

06:05 - 07:05
ATH: Lokaður tími

Konur - UPPSELT-

Jóga salur
08:15 - 09:15

FitPilates

Kristín
08:45 - 09:30

Tabata

Ágústa Salur 1
12:00 - 13:00
ATH: Lokaður tími

Þitt Form - 1. apríl - UPPSELT-

12:05 - 12:55

Spinning

Ósk
17:00 - 18:00
ATH: Lokaður tími

Þitt Form - 1. apríl - UPPSELT-

17:30 - 18:20

Rúmenski

Teddi Salur 1
17:30 - 18:30

HotButt

Anna Karen
17:30 - 18:20

Spinning

Aníta
18:30 - 19:30

Pump & Core

Alexandra Júlíana Þórdís
18:30 - 19:30

Body Fit

Alexandra Júlíana Þórdís
08:45 - 09:45

HotFit

Anna Karen
09:00 - 10:00
ATH: Lokaður tími

Þitt Form - 1. apríl - UPPSELT-

09:30 - 10:30
ATH: Lokaður tími

Mömmuleikfimi - 29. apríl

12:05 - 12:55

Spinning

Ásdís
17:30 - 18:20

Zumba Fitness

Aneta Salur uppi
17:30 - 18:20

Spinning

Hjörtur
17:30 - 18:30

Foam Flex

Maja Olsen
18:35 - 19:35

Hatha Yoga

Maja Olsen
09:30 - 10:30
ATH: Lokaður tími

Þitt Form - 1. apríl - UPPSELT-

10:30 - 11:20

Spinning

60mín! Inga Lára Unnar
10:30 - 11:20

Pallafjör

Anna Karen Salur 1
10:00 - 10:50

Heitt Yoga

Guðný 90mín
11:00 - 11:50

Spinning

Ýmsir

Vinsælt

Barnagæslan Krílabær

Sporthúsið 360°

Crossfit

Superform

Yoga

Unglingaþjálfun